Přihlášení závodníci

JménoDoprovodTýmKategorie
Barotová AmálieAlois BarotNešlapeto2014-2015
Borošová Nikol Zdeněk KrutilŠpica team2016-2017
Brázdil LukášPetr BrázdilBAJK TÝM PŘÍLEPY2008-2009
Bukovjanova AnnaZichacek Jaroslav Slimaci 2014-2015
Burešová MarkétaMartin BurešMarMar2008-2009
Čechmánek EduardPetr BurešAD Team2010-2011
Čechmánek Oliver Olga ČechmánkováAD Team2012-2013
Darebníková Kristina Martin DarebníkMaminka 2014-2015
Dostálová BarboraPavel DostálDR.A.CY2016-2017
Dunča ChristianRadim Dunča2012-2013
Duřpek MatějMartin DuřpekALARM INSTAL TEAM2010-2011
Dvorníková PavlínaPavel DvorníkPája tým2014-2015
Hamada JakubPavel HamadaHamadaci2016-2017
Hanák František Jan HavlíkSK Hasiči Přerov2012-2013
Hradil FilipMonika HradilováRohálov bike team2016-2017
Hradil LukášMichal HradilRohálov bike team2016-2017
Janoch AdamJiří DvorníkVDK+2016-2017
Jašová KarolínaStanislav JašaKlokani Holešov2016-2017
Kašíková ELLEN L. Kašíková Kašíci Otrokovice 2014-2015
Klesnilová Eliška KlesnilNahošovice2014-2015
Kolomaznik FilipPetr Kolomaznik Úžasňákovi 2016-2017
Koplík MartinMartin KoplíkVesani.cz2014-2015
Kotas Dominik Denisa Zdráhalovášpica team2010-2011
Kotas Tobias Kotas Petršpica team2012-2013
Ležáková TerezaMarkéta LežákováMumínci2012-2013
Loubal JakubMiroslav Loubal2014-2015
Mikeška AdamŽaneta Vrubelová2016-2017
Miklík DanielPetr StiborMaM2014-2015
Miklíková MonikaJan MiklíkMaM2012-2013
Mlčák KryštofMlčák FrantišekRohalov bike team2014-2015
Mlčáková AgátaLukáš KrejčíRohálov bike team2008-2009
Nedbal Tomáš Večeře DaliborRohálov Bike Team2012-2013
Nedbalová MichaelaTomáš NedbalRohálov Bike Team2008-2009
Odstrčilíková HanaTomáš OdstrčilíkBalamuťa team2016-2017
Olša JáchymMartin OlšaS.A.K.O. Bystřice pod Hostýnem2014-2015
Pěček Tobiáš Martin PěčekBráchové2010-2011
Podolová KamilaDušan PodolaRohálov Bike Team2008-2009
Poisel VáclavDaniel Poiselkluci z Holewoodu2008-2009
Poiselová AlenaEva Poiselová2010-2011
Posolda FilipRoman Posolda - tátaŠugr Team2006-2007
Posolda MatějRoman Posolda - tátaŠuligaťa Team2010-2011
Přibil OndřejOndřej Přibil2012-2013
Ptáček RadimDominik KrejčíRohálov bike team2012-2013
Ptáčková AdélaPavel PtáčekRohálov bike team2016-2017
Pumprla Václav Daniel stiborRohalov bike team2008-2009
Řehák VojtěchPatrik Řehák2014-2015
Šando FilipPetra ŠandováŠanďáci2008-2009
Servusová PavlínaJaryn KopřivaPacetluky team2008-2009
Skalková AmálieLukáš SkalkaKotár enduro team2016-2017
Skupník DanielJiří SkupníkMrchostav s.r.o.2014-2015
Šmíd MichalMartin Šmídecolove.cz2014-2015
Šmídová JulieMartin ŠmídDelight My Fire Team2010-2011
Smolková AnnaMartina SmolkováRohálov Bike Team2006-2007
Staveníček ZdeněkMiroslava StaveničkováStaveníčci2014-2015
Švrček Filip Filip Švrček Rockrider FF-team2012-2013
Talla JakubKateřina TallováŽelatovice2016-2017
Tallová AnnaTalla Tomᚎelatovice2014-2015
Tomčík Vít Lukáš Tomčík Doufam ze se neztratime? ;-)2014-2015
Tomčík MatyášLukáš Tomčík-otecSnad se neztratím ;-)2012-2013
Urbanová ViktorieJiří UrbanFunBike2012-2013
Urcová ViktorieOtec Ondřej UrcNEŠLAPETO2010-2011
Utěkal JakubPavlína UtěkalováRychle a zběsile2014-2015
Utěkal VáclavJan UtěkalLenochodi2010-2011
Velclová VanessaMarkéta Velclová Pravčice 2008-2009
Vlčková LucieRostislav Vlček CYKLO Žopy 2010-2011
Vlčková Adéla Radek NedbalNapohodu sport team2008-2009
Vojáčková TerezaHana VlčkováNapohodu sport team2016-2017
Zbožínek Tomáš Milan Vybiral Zajici2008-2009
Zbožinkova ValerieMichaela Zbožinkova Modelky2014-2015
Zemánková NikolAleš ZemánekFORCE KCK Cykloteam2016-2017
Zicháček MarekRadovan ZicháčekKB BpH2012-2013